QK724A HP

QK724A - HP QK724A HP 16GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular HP Parts

Part #: QK724A
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: HP 16GB 850NM SW B SERIES LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - SHORT WAVE LUCEN

Part #: QK724A
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: HP 16Gb SFP+ SW FC 125m 850nm B-series 8 Retail & 8 with out cla

Part #: QK724A
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANSCEIVER