J9150D HP

J9150D - HP HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR MMF XCVR REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular HP Parts

Part #: J9150D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: J9150D *RETAIL STOCK* HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Tran

Part #: J9150D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: J9150DR HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR MMF Reman XCVR Leadtime 14 days

Part #: J9150D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: