J9150D HP

J9150D - HP ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular HP Parts

Part #: J9150D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR 300M MMF XCVR PL-35 PROMO NO DEAL REG

Part #: J9150D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR MMF XCVR

Part #: J9150D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: