J4858D HP

J4858D - HP ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR PL CODE-35 PROMO NO DEAL REG REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular HP Parts

Part #: J4858D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR

Part #: J4858D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: J4858DR HPE Aruba 1G SFP SX 500m MMF Reman XCVR Leadtime 14 days

Part #: J4858D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: HPE ARUBA SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE GIGE