J4858D HP

J4858D - HP J4858D *STOCK* HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular HP Parts

Part #: J4858D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: J4858DR HPE Aruba 1G SFP SX 500m MMF Reman XCVR Leadtime 14 days

Part #: J4858D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description:

Part #: J4858D
Mfg: HP
Cond: REF

Description: