GLC-SX-MMD CISCO USED

GLC-SX-MMD - CISCO ORIGINAL MODULE USED
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP,MMF, 850NM, DOM

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD (New sealed)

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: *VST VERIFIED NEW CISCO ORIGINAL 1000BSX SFP TRANSCEIVER MOD