GLC-SX-MM CISCO USED

GLC-SX-MM - CISCO 1000BaseSX SFP, LC connector USED
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: CISCO ORIGINAL

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: *VST VERIFIED ORIGINAL CISCO GE SFP LC CONN SX TRANSCEIVER

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Transceiver 30-1301-01 (GLC-SX-MM)