XFP-10G-MM-SR CISCO

XFP-10G-MM-SR - CISCO Cisco Original - 10GBASE-SR XFP Module for MMF REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE MMF

Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco - XFP 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode

Part #: XFP-10G-MM-SR
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE SR XFP