X2-10GB-LR CISCO

X2-10GB-LR - CISCO 10GBASE-LR 1310 nm SMF REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: X2-10GB-LR
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description:

Part #: X2-10GB-LR
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE X2

Part #: X2-10GB-LR
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: CISCO 10Gbase-LR X 2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE