SFP-10G-SR-S CISCO

SFP-10G-SR-S - CISCO Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: SFP-10G-SR-S F/S

Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: CISCO S-CLASS 10G-BASE-SR SFP+ MMF