SFP-10G-SR-S CISCO

SFP-10G-SR-S - CISCO REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: ORIGINAL CISCO 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: S-CLASS 10GBASE-SR MODULE

Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 10GBASE-SR-S CLASS SFP+