QSFP-40G-SR-BD CISCO

QSFP-40G-SR-BD - CISCO GENUINE CISCO* REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode

Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: QSFP+ BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE

Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER