QSFP-40G-SR-BD CISCO

QSFP-40G-SR-BD - CISCO QSFP+ BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+

Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode, G

Part #: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: QSFP+ BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER MODULE