GLC-SX-MMD CISCO

GLC-SX-MMD - CISCO GLC-SX-MMD:1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: GENUINE CISCO .

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE WITH DOM

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF TRANS