GLC-SX-MMD CISCO

GLC-SX-MMD - CISCO 1000Bose SX SFP Transceiver Module REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP,MMF, 850NM, DOM

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: GLC-SX-MMD:1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF

Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: (Fiber) Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, SFP (Mini-GBIC