GLC-SX-MM CISCO

GLC-SX-MM - CISCO 1000BaseSX SFP, LC connector REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description:

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: GE SFP LC connector SX transceifer comp. 850 nm