GLC-SX-MM CISCO

GLC-SX-MM - CISCO REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE SFP GBIC TRANSCEIVER

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BaseSX SFP, LC connector

Part #: GLC-SX-MM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco Original - 1000BASE-SX short wavelength; without DOM - 30-