GLC-LH-SMD CISCO

GLC-LH-SMD - CISCO 1310nm DOM REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nmDOM REMANUFACTURED

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: PleaseEmailforP&A_Cisco

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF