GLC-LH-SM CISCO REF

GLC-LH-SM - CISCO Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH REF
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-LH-SM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Part #: GLC-LH-SM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: 1000BaseLX/LH, SFP LC connector

Part #: GLC-LH-SM
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: Cisco Genuine New Factory Sealed