GLC-LH-SMD CISCO

GLC-LH-SMD - CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM NEW
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: REF

Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver