GLC-LH-SMD CISCO NEW

GLC-LH-SMD - CISCO Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE NEW
Blue Goose Systems

Popular CISCO Parts

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description:

Part #: GLC-LH-SMD
Mfg: CISCO
Cond: NEW

Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM