SFP-10G-SR ALCATEL NEW

SFP-10G-SR - ALCATEL 10 Gigabit optical transceiver SFP+). Supports multimode fiber o NEW
Blue Goose Systems

Popular ALCATEL Parts

Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Mfg: ALCATEL
Cond: NEW

Description: 10.000 Mbps, Transceiver

Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Mfg: ALCATEL
Cond: NEW

Description:

Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Mfg: ALCATEL
Cond: NEW

Description: