SFP-10G-SR ALCATEL NEW

SFP-10G-SR - ALCATEL NEW
Blue Goose Systems

Popular ALCATEL Parts

Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Mfg: ALCATEL
Cond: NEW

Description: 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+)

Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Mfg: ALCATEL
Cond: NEW

Description: 10 Gigabit optical transceiver (SFP+). Supports multimode fiber

Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Mfg: ALCATEL
Cond: NEW

Description: